LackeyCCG

LackeyCCG Forum => Bug Report Forum => Topic started by: Trevor on April 11, 2012, 09:24:37 AM

Title: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on April 11, 2012, 09:24:37 AM
New version out today. I'll post more about it soon.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Saethori on April 11, 2012, 10:11:44 PM
A mystery patch, how exciting!
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: geleroff on April 12, 2012, 10:28:14 PM
New version out today. I'll post more about it soon.

raknet.dll error... i can't even open lackey :S
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on April 12, 2012, 11:40:55 PM
New version out today. I'll post more about it soon.

raknet.dll error... i can't even open lackey :S
How did you update? Make sure you use the new raknet.dll from the download. The auto updater should download a new version of it too.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Mandurang on April 14, 2012, 06:08:11 PM
I think there is some interface lag. My friend who plays on a Mac also has it. By that I mean that hovering the mouse over cards in the deck editor and other things has a small but noticeable delay between when the mouse lands and when the card in question is selected (I do not mean actually displayed, but only selected with the selection bar).
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: DrQwerty on April 14, 2012, 08:44:04 PM
Quote
I think there is some interface lag. My friend who plays on a Mac also has it. By that I mean that hovering the mouse over cards in the deck editor and other things has a small but noticeable delay between when the mouse lands and when the card in question is selected (I do not mean actually displayed, but only selected with the selection bar).
I think that lackey need more optimizations, time to the time.

I found a bug: http://img814.imageshack.us/img814/2355/bugenter.png

If you press "Enter" (keyboard), in an audio file, the play function trigger twice, when you press and release the key.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: TheBiev on April 15, 2012, 03:40:09 PM
I'm having two problems that might be connected. The first is that every time i open lackey it tells me theres an update for the magic plugin, so i update it and then it says to restart the program, and every time i do it says that i haven't updated. the other problem is that its not letting me sign on to the server.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on April 16, 2012, 06:32:44 AM
I'm having two problems that might be connected. The first is that every time i open lackey it tells me theres an update for the magic plugin, so i update it and then it says to restart the program, and every time i do it says that i haven't updated. the other problem is that its not letting me sign on to the server.
Regarding the plugin, I think that's a bug with the plugin.

How did you update? What build date does your Lackey say at the top? The server has been online since I last relaunched it on 4/11 and lots of people are on it, so I know many can connect with no problem.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Mandurang on April 17, 2012, 04:55:40 PM
Hi Trevor,

Is there a way to have Lackey remember the column widths from last time in the deck editor, instead of resetting them every time it restarts? Kinda like the "lock window resizing bars", but for column widths? If not, do you think there is an easy way to incorporate it?

Thanks for the hard work, as always!
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on April 17, 2012, 09:28:05 PM
Hi Trevor,

Is there a way to have Lackey remember the column widths from last time in the deck editor, instead of resetting them every time it restarts? Kinda like the "lock window resizing bars", but for column widths? If not, do you think there is an easy way to incorporate it?

Thanks for the hard work, as always!
That's a good idea.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Garritt on April 22, 2012, 01:16:52 AM
I just noticed that every time I roll 6 dice I always roll a 1,2,3,4,5,6. The dice rolling feature is fairly predictable.  This happened before about a year ago.

I am using the Mac version.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on April 22, 2012, 04:41:39 AM
I just noticed that every time I roll 6 dice I always roll a 1,2,3,4,5,6. The dice rolling feature is fairly predictable.  This happened before about a year ago.

I am using the Mac version.
I am not getting results like yours. My results always seem random. There are many ways to roll. How exactly are you rolling? Can you replicate this bug deliberately?
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Nava on April 22, 2012, 05:09:16 AM
I just noticed that every time I roll 6 dice I always roll a 1,2,3,4,5,6. The dice rolling feature is fairly predictable.  This happened before about a year ago.

I am using the Mac version.
I am not getting results like yours. My results always seem random. There are many ways to roll. How exactly are you rolling? Can you replicate this bug deliberately?
Same here (Mac OS X); I can replicate it with /r[n]; if n large enough it seems that the sequence is always 123456.....; for n=2 you seem always to get sequential numbers; for n=1 you have to issue the command in certain intervals to get the order, but a tendency for ascending numbers is foreseeable...
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on April 22, 2012, 08:43:15 AM
I just noticed that every time I roll 6 dice I always roll a 1,2,3,4,5,6. The dice rolling feature is fairly predictable.  This happened before about a year ago.

I am using the Mac version.
I am not getting results like yours. My results always seem random. There are many ways to roll. How exactly are you rolling? Can you replicate this bug deliberately?
Same here (Mac OS X); I can replicate it with /r[n]; if n large enough it seems that the sequence is always 123456.....; for n=2 you seem always to get sequential numbers; for n=1 you have to issue the command in certain intervals to get the order, but a tendency for ascending numbers is foreseeable...
Ok. I will fix this.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Garritt on April 23, 2012, 12:05:49 PM
When I roll 6 dice and I type in /rolld6 6, I get 1,2,3,4,5,6, the only randomness is the order that they are listed.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on April 23, 2012, 06:54:10 PM
When I roll 6 dice and I type in /rolld6 6, I get 1,2,3,4,5,6, the only randomness is the order that they are listed.
Until I post the fix, I believe rolling 1 at a time should work
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: masterage on April 24, 2012, 07:55:04 AM
the /pc command sometimes chooses spectators.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on April 24, 2012, 09:30:09 AM
the /pc command sometimes chooses spectators.
Then do it again. :)
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: masterage on April 24, 2012, 10:22:52 AM
we did. Had to use it nine times :(

also, the /log command seems to be non-functional for some people. Restarting lackey tends to fix the problem, but of course this wipes what was needed to be saved.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Mandurang on April 26, 2012, 03:59:36 PM
Hi Trevor,

In games with more than one player, when you reveal normally hidden areas (such as your hand) to just a few players, but not all, the game reveals them to all sometimes, but even if this doesn't happen, the game log in the bottom of the screen shows explicitly what card that player drew to all of the players (i.e. X just drew a Swamp) even when not all the players are supposed to know.

Some other times, again in multiplayer, revealing a hidden area to one specific player via right click -> reveal to -> Player X -> all does not work. The message shows, but the area is still hidden (i.e. you can only see the back of the cards). 
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Drem on May 22, 2012, 01:41:22 PM
I'm not sure if this is the program at fault or my computer, but I figured it wouldn't hurt to post it.

Last Saturday my friend and I got together to finally play Lackey. Coincidentally this was right as the Lackey website starting going down, so we couldn't connect to the matchmaking server. We decided to try LAN play instead. I chose "Start Hosting A Game" and clicked "Refresh my IP", but it would only show "<!DOCTYPE" in the "Your IP" field. Needless to say we couldn't figure out how to start a LAN game. When I try it right now it returns an actual IP address, so I don't know if the problem was my computer, something with the program, or maybe something to do with the website being down.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Sparx MacGyver on May 28, 2012, 03:59:42 PM
I think this is a bug, though I'm not sure and apologize in advance if it's the wrong area.

After recently updating both lackeyccg and the plugin my friend and I use, it no longer loads X cards. It's random, depending on the deck's we load at the time, however, it's every single deck that cards don't load. It always states: Error loading deck: Unable to load card "Card Name" from set "AB4".

I'm not sure if that is a plugin error or lackey error, but thought I should try here first. I did do a complete clean install of lackeyccg, and even rebuilt my decks instead of copying the folder to eliminate that issue.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on May 28, 2012, 11:44:17 PM
I think this is a bug, though I'm not sure and apologize in advance if it's the wrong area.

After recently updating both lackeyccg and the plugin my friend and I use, it no longer loads X cards. It's random, depending on the deck's we load at the time, however, it's every single deck that cards don't load. It always states: Error loading deck: Unable to load card "Card Name" from set "AB4".

I'm not sure if that is a plugin error or lackey error, but thought I should try here first. I did do a complete clean install of lackeyccg, and even rebuilt my decks instead of copying the folder to eliminate that issue.
Sounds like the deck was made and then the plugin was changed. If you send me the deck that is giving you a problem, I can investigate. This is likely not a lackey bug.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Sparx MacGyver on May 29, 2012, 12:26:40 AM
Trevor,

I think I found the issue. I don't know why, but when I uninstalled the entire program and re-installed it, rebuilt my decks, I found that for some reason, it's the .dek files that are misbehaving. The text files work as normal, just for whatever reason those dek files didn't want to. After the install, the problem has corrected itself.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: ControlLion on June 16, 2012, 05:11:21 PM
Hi Trevor! I'm new to this forum, so I'm not positive this is the right place to post this because I think it was a more recent update with this small issue. The picture of the card Elderwood Scion from the new Planechase (PC2) is a picture of Enigma Sphinx. I just thought that I'd let you know. Thank you!
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on June 16, 2012, 05:16:51 PM
Hi Trevor! I'm new to this forum, so I'm not positive this is the right place to post this because I think it was a more recent update with this small issue. The picture of the card Elderwood Scion from the new Planechase (PC2) is a picture of Enigma Sphinx. I just thought that I'd let you know. Thank you!
This thread, and specifically this whole forum section is for posting bugs with the program, and not the plugins. I don't make the plugins and errors in the plugins should be reported in the plugins section. When reporting a plugin error, make sure you list what plugin it is, what version of the plugin you noticed the error in, and what date you last updated that plugin.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: pickleishopeless on July 14, 2012, 02:09:57 PM

Other users and I are finding that games hosted on the server are not allowing double click to tap, or any movement of a card once on the field of play.  This makes the program slightly impossible to use.  Maybe an update is needed?
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on July 14, 2012, 03:14:47 PM

Other users and I are finding that games hosted on the server are not allowing double click to tap, or any movement of a card once on the field of play.  This makes the program slightly impossible to use.  Maybe an update is needed?
I highly doubt this has anything to do with the games being hosted on the server. Is your table tilted? See if things work properly with a flat table.

EDIT: This should be fixed now.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: NotDomo on July 16, 2012, 08:30:50 PM
As of today or yesterday, for some reason when loading my deck/hand (defined below), the program has started to play the Shuffle sound instead a sequence of Draw sounds. As you can see, I don't have shuffle on. This is minor, but slightly annoying to the ear. =P

<deckzone>
  <label>Codex</label>
  <gamezonetoloadto>Codex</gamezonetoloadto>
  <shuffle>no</shuffle></deckzone>

<gamezone>
  <label>Codex</label>
  <visibletoowner>yes</visibletoowner>
  <visibletoothers>no</visibletoothers></gamezone>
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on July 18, 2012, 12:53:09 PM
As of today or yesterday, for some reason when loading my deck/hand (defined below), the program has started to play the Shuffle sound instead a sequence of Draw sounds. As you can see, I don't have shuffle on. This is minor, but slightly annoying to the ear. =P

<deckzone>
  <label>Codex</label>
  <gamezonetoloadto>Codex</gamezonetoloadto>
  <shuffle>no</shuffle></deckzone>

<gamezone>
  <label>Codex</label>
  <visibletoowner>yes</visibletoowner>
  <visibletoothers>no</visibletoothers></gamezone>
This is not a bug. The sound of many cards being rapidly moved is not just used for shuffling. It is also used for when a deck is initially loaded.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: NotDomo on July 18, 2012, 01:47:23 PM
I see. I just noticed the sound changed to a really annoying one and made assumptions on what happened.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on July 18, 2012, 01:50:01 PM
I see. I just noticed the sound changed to a really annoying one and made assumptions on what happened.
If it bothers you, you can:
Disable all sound.
Disable just the shuffling sound.
Put in your own shuffling sound you prefer.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: TriOpticon on August 01, 2012, 07:58:42 AM
I think there may be a bug in LackeyCCG as I am having trouble with downloading these plugins through the plugin finder:

Vanguard (http://sites.google.com/site/triggercheck/vanguard/updatelist.txt) doesn't automatically update.  You can manually install it but when going through LackeyCCG, I get Error: timed out while updating the plugin.  But when I put the URL into my browser it asks me to download the updatelist.txt which comes down fine.

Hybrid (http://sites.google.com/site/tacticalcardgames/projecthybrid/updatelist.txt) doesn't update.  Same as Vanguard, though, I get Error: timed out while updating the plugin.  But when I put the URL into my browser it asks me to download the updatelist.txt which comes down fine.

For both of these, the error message comes back immediately.  There was another plugin that times out in my browser and in LackeyCCG and LackeyCCG took several seconds before stating it times out.

It just seems odd that both plugins use sites.google.com and the error of timing out comes back immediately.

If this isn't a bug, let me know and I will delete the post.

Thanks.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on August 01, 2012, 09:53:53 AM
I think there may be a bug in LackeyCCG as I am having trouble with downloading these plugins through the plugin finder:

Vanguard (http://sites.google.com/site/triggercheck/vanguard/updatelist.txt) doesn't automatically update.  You can manually install it but when going through LackeyCCG, I get Error: timed out while updating the plugin.  But when I put the URL into my browser it asks me to download the updatelist.txt which comes down fine.

Hybrid (http://sites.google.com/site/tacticalcardgames/projecthybrid/updatelist.txt) doesn't update.  Same as Vanguard, though, I get Error: timed out while updating the plugin.  But when I put the URL into my browser it asks me to download the updatelist.txt which comes down fine.

For both of these, the error message comes back immediately.  There was another plugin that times out in my browser and in LackeyCCG and LackeyCCG took several seconds before stating it times out.

It just seems odd that both plugins use sites.google.com and the error of timing out comes back immediately.

If this isn't a bug, let me know and I will delete the post.

Thanks.
This is not a lackey bug. Google hosts its files in an indirect way and some forms of hosting files beyond regular hosting of files is not supported.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Johnny Blaze on August 01, 2012, 10:48:53 PM
are we getting closer to a new update..?
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on August 02, 2012, 12:46:16 PM
are we getting closer to a new update..?
There are a lot of new things in the next version and I am developing it in lock-step with the iPad version.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: carapippino on August 10, 2012, 10:25:27 AM
hi trevor,

a friend of mine noticed me of a curious bug in the plugin i created (containing 2000+cards): only 1 makes crush the lackey when you pass with the mouse over its line in deck editor.
It probably is a plugin error more than a program one, just asking if u can point me to some logical solution to resolve it

thank you in advance


edit: resolved. the mentioned card has a text too much long (probably an overflow)?  is it possible to high this limit for the next versions?
thanks
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on August 10, 2012, 11:26:29 AM
hi trevor,

a friend of mine noticed me of a curious bug in the plugin i created (containing 2000+cards): only 1 makes crush the lackey when you pass with the mouse over its line in deck editor.
It probably is a plugin error more than a program one, just asking if u can point me to some logical solution to resolve it

thank you in advance


edit: resolved. the mentioned card has a text too much long (probably an overflow)?  is it possible to high this limit for the next versions?
thanks
What was the card name that caused the issue?
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Flammia on August 25, 2012, 10:54:41 AM
The /playerA statB + N command doesn't seem to work properly on this build. I'm new, so I don't know if it's an issue with this build specifically, or if it's been a long-term issue. Specifically, /playerA statB = N works, but when you try to use any operator other than =, it doesn't recognize the change, and just sets the value as if you had used =.

So...

/playerA statB + N
/playerA statB - N
/playerA statB * N

... are all bugged.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: steason on December 29, 2012, 11:34:35 AM
i keep getting disconnect from server whole night(morning have lesser dc), how to find out the problem from? . i'm not even hosting game, just join .
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Snotz on January 13, 2013, 11:15:14 PM
Here's an interesting bug.  Make a plugin containing 20,000 cards or more will crash LackeyCCG.  Why 20,000?  I'm a programmer and these seems like an odd number.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on February 21, 2013, 05:16:42 PM
Here's an interesting bug.  Make a plugin containing 20,000 cards or more will crash LackeyCCG.  Why 20,000?  I'm a programmer and these seems like an odd number.
i may have put a limit like that in, but what plugin would have more than 20,000 cards?
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Saethori on February 22, 2013, 03:23:38 PM
i may have put a limit like that in, but what plugin would have more than 20,000 cards?
For comparative purposes, the Magic: the Gathering plugin (most likely the most common plugin used with Lackey) is sitting at 18,596 card entries. At the rate sets are being released, this plugin will most likely breach the 20k card limit sometime in 2014, maybe sooner if the current maintainer adds missing side-sets.

I kind of doubt any other plugin will come too close to the limit anytime soon, though.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: yunari on April 22, 2013, 04:00:06 PM
- Toggle full screen does not work
- when lackey run for the first time windows move to position where user could not reach top menu. made them unable to do anything at all. Because alt->space->M to move command in windows does not work here. I worked around by rotate screen to move them back to proper position. But that should not be default value. please make sure when lackey launch top menu must display on screen.
- Autosave windows size seem working right now except on deck editor area which is not need to be done if it work properly.
problem like now is it won't right now.
(http://110.171.11.77/lackey2.jpg)
As you see most data got truncated badly. Default column width should be longest string in those column data. unless those field name contain "text" which usually too long. leave them share rest space together in that case.
- Windows size have been reset after user switch to another plugin and switch back to previos plugin
- menu hide in chat area is totally useless because it hide nothing. chat area remain the same.  I think it should better move all hide icon to right area so we could do as right area menu without leave icon to interfere with the text.
- Screen resize aspect ratio is working okay but resize method made text too difficult to read. I prefer bilinear filtering over nearest neighbour for this.
while original size is perfectly crisp that made me don't want to resize it. If lackey could resize image that is good enough to read while I could view full image when I want it should be best of both world.
(http://110.171.11.77/lackey9.png)

- sound and script are appear on plugin data while sound tag work fine with old lackey. and script tag that should be used in this plugin also appear here. could you tell me hot to use script in this version so I could test them.
- After deactivated search data, reactivate them don't work. user have to type something to search string to make them work again.
(http://s13.postimg.org/4iwcpkio7/lackey3.jpg)
(http://s13.postimg.org/qw43cdjlz/lackey4.jpg)
- When typing lackey see Left/right ALT to space and menu to n
(http://s13.postimg.org/5p0cod6yv/lackey7.png)
(http://s13.postimg.org/tvazzht3b/lackey8.png)
- Font size for number token are too small to readable and I can't find anywhere to adjust font size for this.
(http://s13.postimg.org/yq4oxrrev/lackey10.png)
-when typing with non qwerty keyboard something weird seem to appear again. I have to investigate which cause them first before reporting it.

Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on April 23, 2013, 08:04:37 AM
- Toggle full screen does not work
- when lackey run for the first time windows move to position where user could not reach top menu. made them unable to do anything at all. Because alt->space->M to move command in windows does not work here. I worked around by rotate screen to move them back to proper position. But that should not be default value. please make sure when lackey launch top menu must display on screen.
- Autosave windows size seem working right now except on deck editor area which is not need to be done if it work properly.
problem like now is it won't right now.
(http://110.171.11.77/lackey2.jpg)
As you see most data got truncated badly. Default column width should be longest string in those column data. unless those field name contain "text" which usually too long. leave them share rest space together in that case.
- Windows size have been reset after user switch to another plugin and switch back to previos plugin
- menu hide in chat area is totally useless because it hide nothing. chat area remain the same.  I think it should better move all hide icon to right area so we could do as right area menu without leave icon to interfere with the text.
- Screen resize aspect ratio is working okay but resize method made text too difficult to read. I prefer bilinear filtering over nearest neighbour for this.
while original size is perfectly crisp that made me don't want to resize it. If lackey could resize image that is good enough to read while I could view full image when I want it should be best of both world.
(http://110.171.11.77/lackey9.png)

- sound and script are appear on plugin data while sound tag work fine with old lackey. and script tag that should be used in this plugin also appear here. could you tell me hot to use script in this version so I could test them.
- After deactivated search data, reactivate them don't work. user have to type something to search string to make them work again.
(http://s13.postimg.org/4iwcpkio7/lackey3.jpg)
(http://s13.postimg.org/qw43cdjlz/lackey4.jpg)
- When typing lackey see Left/right ALT to space and menu to n
(http://s13.postimg.org/5p0cod6yv/lackey7.png)
(http://s13.postimg.org/tvazzht3b/lackey8.png)
- Font size for number token are too small to readable and I can't find anywhere to adjust font size for this.
(http://s13.postimg.org/yq4oxrrev/lackey10.png)
-when typing with non qwerty keyboard something weird seem to appear again. I have to investigate which cause them first before reporting it.
This should have been posted in http://www.lackeyccg.com/forum/index.php?topic=1982.0
Thanks for the bug report. I will investigate these. Already fixed the quick search field issues.
Title: Re: I just posted a new version of Lackey, build date 04-11-12. Post bugs here.
Post by: Trevor on April 23, 2013, 02:10:44 PM
Just so people don't confuse this post with http://www.lackeyccg.com/forum/index.php?topic=1982.0 I am locking this old thread.